Select a Year

May
2

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Le Sueur-Henderson High School

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys B Squad vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys Jr High vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys Jr High vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys Jr High vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys Jr High vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Jr High vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Jr High vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Jr High vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Jr High vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Henderson Hilltop Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Henderson Hilltop Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

May
2

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Henderson Hilltop Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

May
2

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
2

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
2

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
2

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
Ridges at Sand Creek

Add to Calendar

May
2

5:45 PM

5:45 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America Comments: 8th grade right after 7th game is done
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
2

6:00 PM

8:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

5:30 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Cleveland (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cleveland
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

5:30 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Cleveland (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cleveland
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

5:30 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Cleveland (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cleveland
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls B Squad vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls B Squad vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls B Squad vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls B Squad vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
TCU - Montgomery Northside Park

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
TCU - Montgomery Northside Park

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United Bus: 2:20PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Double Header
TCU - Montgomery Northside Park

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Tri-City United - Le Center

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Henderson Softball Field 2/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Henderson Softball Field 2/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
3

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Henderson Softball Field 2/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
3

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Henderson Softball Field 1/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
3

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Henderson Softball Field 1/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
3

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America
Henderson Softball Field 1/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
3

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Cleveland (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cleveland
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
3

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Cleveland (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cleveland
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
3

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Cleveland (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cleveland
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
3

6:00 PM

6:00 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
TCU - Montgomery Northside Park

Add to Calendar

May
3

6:00 PM

6:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
TCU - Montgomery Northside Park

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Will play a DH from 4/12
Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Will play a DH from 4/12
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:15 PM

7:00 PM

Golf: Boys Jr High vs. Waseca">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Waseca">Multiple Schools
Shoreland Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:15 PM

7:00 PM

Golf: Girls Jr High vs. Waseca">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Waseca">Multiple Schools
Shoreland Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East Comments: 2/ 5 inning games
LeSueur-Henderson Middle School Field Barony 2 North side

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 2 North side

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 2 North side

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 2 North side

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)

Add to Calendar

May
5

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)

Add to Calendar

May
5

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)

Add to Calendar

May
5

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)

Add to Calendar

May
5

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)

Add to Calendar

May
5

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)

Add to Calendar

May
5

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)

Add to Calendar

May
5

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)

Add to Calendar

May
5

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East Bus: 2:20PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Double Header
Gaylord - Walsh Park

Add to Calendar

May
5

5:30 PM

5:30 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East Comments: 2/ 5 inning games
LeSueur-Henderson Middle School Field Barony 2 North side

Add to Calendar

May
5

6:00 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Sibley East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
5

6:00 PM

6:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Sibley East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)

Add to Calendar

May
6

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Baseball: B Squad (Rescheduled from 04-05-22) vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field

Add to Calendar

May
6

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity (Rescheduled from 04-05-22) vs. Norwood Young America (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Norwood Young America Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Norwood Sports Complex

Add to Calendar

May
7

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Lonsdale - DRS Field

Add to Calendar

May
7

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Lonsdale - DRS Field

Add to Calendar

May
7

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Lonsdale - DRS Field

Add to Calendar

May
7

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Montgomery Memorial Park Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

May
7

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Montgomery Memorial Park Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

May
7

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Tri-City United (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Montgomery Memorial Park Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

May
9

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United Comments: Varsity only
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
9

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls B Squad vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
9

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls B Squad vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
9

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls B Squad vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
9

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
9

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
9

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranNorwood Young AmericaSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
10

2:00 PM

2:00 PM

Golf: Girls B Squad vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
10

2:00 PM

2:00 PM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Lester PrairieMayer LutheranSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Lester PrairieMayer LutheranSibley EastTri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys B Squad vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys B Squad vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys B Squad vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys B Squad vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Lester Prairie Sibley East Tri-City United">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
ShadowBrooke Golf Course

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Belle Plaine (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Henderson Softball Field 2/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Belle Plaine (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Henderson Softball Field 2/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Belle Plaine (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Henderson Softball Field 2/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Lester Prairie (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie Bulldog Field

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Belle Plaine (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Henderson Softball Field 1/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Belle Plaine (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Henderson Softball Field 1/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Belle Plaine (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Henderson Softball Field 1/Bender Park

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Lester Prairie (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie - Lions Field

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Lester Prairie (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lester Prairie Bus: 2:15PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Double Header
Lester Prairie Lions Field

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 7 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 2 North side

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 2 North side

Add to Calendar

May
10

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Softball: Girls 8 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Field Barony 2 North side

Add to Calendar

May
10

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar

May
10

6:00 PM

6:00 PM

Softball: Girls B Squad vs. Lester Prairie (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie Bulldog Field

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Baseball: 7 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Baseball: 8 vs. Belle Plaine (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: DH
Chatfield Elementary School

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Belle Plaine (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Henderson Hilltop Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Belle Plaine (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Henderson Hilltop Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: B Squad vs. Belle Plaine (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Henderson Hilltop Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

May
12

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Baseball: Varsity vs. Belle Plaine (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: DH
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center

Add to Calendar